Is Dairylea Cheestick Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheese (minimum 45%) (milk, Salt, Starter Culture, Enzymes), Water, Butter Or Cream (from Milk Or Milkfat Solids, Mineral Salts (331, 339, 452), Flavour (contains Milk), Salt, Preservatives (200, 234), Food Acid (270). Contains: Milk.

Check Dairylea Cheestick against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch