Is DAIRYLEA PROCESSED CHEESE-SLICES LIGHT Soy Free?

Ingredients
Skimmed Milk (Water, Skimmed Milk Powder), Cheese, Milk Protein, Skimmed Milk Powder, Emulsifying Salts (Sodium Citrate, Triphosphate), Modified Starch, Inulin, Whey Powder (from Milk), Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid), Calcium Phosphate, Salt
Check DAIRYLEA PROCESSED CHEESE-SLICES LIGHT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DAIRYLEA PROCESSED CHEESE-SLICES LIGHT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
DAIRYLEA PROCESSED CHEESE-SLICES LIGHT is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Cheese · Slice


