Is DairyPure Half & Half 1 Quart - 32 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
milk, cream
Check DairyPure Half & Half 1 Quart - 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DairyPure Half & Half 1 Quart - 32 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED CHOCOLATE & PEANUT BUTTER WITH FUDGE BROWNIES & GOBS OF PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE DOUGH NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED
Lactaid Ice Cream Lactose Free Salted Caramel Chip Tub - 1 Quart
Silk Coconutmilk Original Unsweetened - Half Gallon
Lactaid, Lactose Free Whole Milk, Ultra Pasteurized, Half Gallon, 64 Ounce
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


