Is Dairyworks Butter Salted Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Cream,sup,,/sup, Salt Average Analysis: Milk Fat 81,4%, Moisture 15,7%, Salt 1,5%, Milk Solids Non Fat 1,4% From Cows Milk
Check Dairyworks Butter Salted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dairyworks Butter Salted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dairyworks Butter Salted is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSandwichGarnishing


