Is Dairyworks Cheese Chunks & Berry Chia Bites Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Cheese (50%) (Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzyme (Non-Animal Rennet)), Berry Chia Bites (50%) (Fruit (Concentrated Apple Puree, Concentrated Apple Juice, Blackcurrant Puree (7%), Concentrated Lemon Juice), Chia Seeds (3%), Citrus Fibre, Gelling Agent (Pectin), Flavour)

Check Dairyworks Cheese Chunks & Berry Chia Bites against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dairyworks Cheese Chunks & Berry Chia Bites is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladTopping