Is Dairyworks Cheese Snack Crackers & Edam Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Edam Cheese (83%) (Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzyme (Non-Animal Rennet)), Rice Crackers (17%) (Rice (97%), Vegetable Oil, Salt)
Check Dairyworks Cheese Snack Crackers & Edam against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dairyworks Cheese Snack Crackers & Edam in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dairyworks Cheese Snack Crackers & Edam is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Snack · Piece, Cracker
Flavor
SavorySaltyMild
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


