Is Dairyworks Cheese Slices Colby 200g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzyme (Non-animal Rennet)
Check Dairyworks Cheese Slices Colby 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dairyworks Cheese Slices Colby 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dairyworks Cheese Slices Colby 200g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildButterySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


