Is Dairyworks Cheese Slices Gouda Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzyme (Non-Anim al Rennet)

Check Dairyworks Cheese Slices Gouda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping