Is Dairyworks Cheese Slices Swiss Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzyme (Non-Anim al Rennet)

Check Dairyworks Cheese Slices Swiss against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dairyworks Cheese Slices Swiss is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
NuttySavoryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrilling
Tree Nut Free? Dairyworks Cheese Slices Swiss | Spoonful