Is Dairyworks Cheese Slices Swiss Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzyme (Non-Anim al Rennet)
Check Dairyworks Cheese Slices Swiss against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dairyworks Cheese Slices Swiss in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dairyworks Cheese Slices Swiss is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
NuttySavoryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrilling


