Is Dairyworks Cheese Snack Low Lactose Cheddar Sticks Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzymes (Non-Animal Rennet)
Check Dairyworks Cheese Snack Low Lactose Cheddar Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dairyworks Cheese Snack Low Lactose Cheddar Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
Jif® Natural Low Sodium Creamy Peanut Butter - 16oz
Jif Peanut Butter Spread - Natural Creamy - Low Sodium
Sargento Cheese Slices Deli Style Natural Sharp Cheddar 11 Count - 8 Oz
About this product
Cheese · Stick
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


