Is Dairyworks Diced Edam Cheese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Edam Cheese (Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzyme (Non-Animal Rennet)), Anticaking Agent (460), Preservative (200)

Check Dairyworks Diced Edam Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dairyworks Diced Edam Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cheese · Cube

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
DenseCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep