Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dairyworks Parmesan Cheese Grated Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheese (Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzymes (Non-Animal Rennet), Lipase), Anticaking Agent (460), Preservative (200)

Check Dairyworks Parmesan Cheese Grated against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dairyworks Parmesan Cheese Grated is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingSandwich
Wheat Free? Dairyworks Parmesan Cheese Grated | Spoonful