Is Dairyworks Hard Cheese Parmesan Wedge Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzyme (Non-Animal Rennet), Lipase

Check Dairyworks Hard Cheese Parmesan Wedge against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dairyworks Hard Cheese Parmesan Wedge is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavoryUmami
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingCooking