Is Dairyworks Cheese Snack Low Lactose Cheddar Sticks Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzymes (Non-Animal Rennet)

Check Dairyworks Cheese Snack Low Lactose Cheddar Sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch
Oat Free? Dairyworks Cheese Snack Low Lactose Cheddar Sticks | Spoonful