Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dairyworks Cheese Slices Tasty Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzyme (Non-Animal Rennet)

Check Dairyworks Cheese Slices Tasty against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dairyworks Cheese Slices Tasty is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Dairyworks Cheese Slices Tasty | Spoonful