Is Daisy Brand Sour Cream Pure & Natural Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Cream. Contains Milk.

Check Daisy Brand Sour Cream Pure & Natural against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepSalad
Shellfish Free? Daisy Brand Sour Cream Pure & Natural | Spoonful