Is Daisy Pure & Natural Light Sour Cream - 8oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Cream, Skim Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate
Check Daisy Pure & Natural Light Sour Cream - 8oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daisy Pure & Natural Light Sour Cream - 8oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Daisy Pure & Natural Light Sour Cream - 8oz is available at 13 retailers
H-E-BSafewayShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketMeijerThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep


