Is Daiya Homestyle Ranch Dressing, Oat Free?

Ingredients
Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Water, White Vinegar, Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Chickpea Protein, Vegan Natural Flavors, Vegan Cultured Dextrose, Lactic Acid (Vegan), Xanthan Gum, Spices, Yeast Extract, Herbs.
Check Daiya Homestyle Ranch Dressing, against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daiya Homestyle Ranch Dressing, in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Idahoan Gluten Free Buttery Homestyle Mashed Potatoes - 4oz
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


