Is Dak Ham with Natural Juices - Premium Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured With Water, Salt, Dextrose, Sodium Lactate, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Dak Ham with Natural Juices - Premium against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dak Ham with Natural Juices - Premium is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking