Is Dak Honey Ham, Honey Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HONEY, DEXTROSE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: VINEGAR, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check Dak Honey Ham, Honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
HoneySavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking
Egg Free? Dak Honey Ham, Honey | Spoonful