Is Dakota Style Jumbo In-Shell Sunflower Seeds, Down Home Dill, 5.5 Ounce (Pack of 12) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower Seeds, Salt, Vegetable Oil (Cottonseed Oil, Sunflower Oil), Maltodextrin, Vinegar Powder, Dextrose, Monosodium Glutamate, Spice, Spice Extract, Citric Acid, Onion & Garlic
Check Dakota Style Jumbo In-Shell Sunflower Seeds, Down Home Dill, 5.5 Ounce (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dakota Style Jumbo In-Shell Sunflower Seeds, Down Home Dill, 5.5 Ounce (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Dakota Style Jumbo In-Shell Sunflower Seeds, Down Home Dill, 5.5 Ounce (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


