Is Dakota Style Jumbo In-Shell Sunflower Seeds, Down Home Dill, 5.5 Ounce (Pack of 12) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Seeds, Salt, Vegetable Oil (Cottonseed Oil, Sunflower Oil), Maltodextrin, Vinegar Powder, Dextrose, Monosodium Glutamate, Spice, Spice Extract, Citric Acid, Onion & Garlic

Check Dakota Style Jumbo In-Shell Sunflower Seeds, Down Home Dill, 5.5 Ounce (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dakota Style Jumbo In-Shell Sunflower Seeds, Down Home Dill, 5.5 Ounce (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing