Is Dakota's Pride Black Beans Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Beans, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride (Added To Help Maintain Firmness).

Check Dakota's Pride Black Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavoryNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingSoupSalad