Is Dakota's Pride Cannellini Beans White Kidney Beans Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared cannellini beans, Water, Salt, Calcium (Added to promote color retention).
Check Dakota's Pride Cannellini Beans White Kidney Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dakota's Pride Cannellini Beans White Kidney Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dakota's Pride Cannellini Beans White Kidney Beans is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
NeutralEarthyNutty
Texture
CreamySoftTender
Commonly used for
SoupSaladSide DishMeal Prep


