Is Dakota's Pride Chili Beans Mild Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREPARED BEANS, WATER, CHILI SEASONING (CHILI PEPPER, DEHYDRATED GARLIC AND OTHER SPICES), SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, TOMATO PASTE, SUGAR.
Check Dakota's Pride Chili Beans Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dakota's Pride Chili Beans Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingOn The Go


