Is Dakota's Pride Great Northern Beans Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREAT NORTHERN BEANS.

Check Dakota's Pride Great Northern Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
EarthyMildNeutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep