Is Dakota's Pride Great Northern Beans Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared White Beans, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride (firming Agent), Disodium Edta Added To Promote Color Retention.
Check Dakota's Pride Great Northern Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dakota's Pride Great Northern Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryEarthyNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoup


