Is DAK's Butt Kickin' Buffalo - 100% salt free! Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Paprika, Spices, Dehydrated Garlic, Black Pepper, Mustard, Dehydrated Onion, Ancho Pepper, Less Than 2% Silicon Dioxide Added As An Anti-caking Agent
Check DAK's Butt Kickin' Buffalo - 100% salt free! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DAK's Butt Kickin' Buffalo - 100% salt free! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DAK's Butt Kickin' Buffalo - 100% salt free! is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepTopping


