Is DAK's Cajun Voodoo - 100% salt free! Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Paprika, Spices, Black Pepper, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Garlic, Less Than 2% Silicon Dioxide Added As An Anit-caking Agent
Check DAK's Cajun Voodoo - 100% salt free! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DAK's Cajun Voodoo - 100% salt free! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DAK's Cajun Voodoo - 100% salt free! is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMarinadingMeal Prep


