Is DAK's Italian Blast - Italian salt free seasoning with a kick. A delicious blend of Italian herbs with a kick of cayenne and red pepper. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dehydrated Garlic, Spices, Black Pepper, Paprika, Dehydrated Onion

Check DAK's Italian Blast - Italian salt free seasoning with a kick. A delicious blend of Italian herbs with a kick of cayenne and red pepper. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DAK's Italian Blast - Italian salt free seasoning with a kick. A delicious blend of Italian herbs with a kick of cayenne and red pepper. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Powder

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySpicySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping