Is DAK's Spices TACO KNIGHT - - Salt Free Seasonings to Enhance Any Meal Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spices, Paprika, Ancho Pepper, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Black Pepper, Red Pepper
Check DAK's Spices TACO KNIGHT - - Salt Free Seasonings to Enhance Any Meal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DAK's Spices TACO KNIGHT - - Salt Free Seasonings to Enhance Any Meal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
DAK's Spices TACO KNIGHT - - Salt Free Seasonings to Enhance Any Meal is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySpicyPeppery
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepTopping


