Is Dal Raccolto Orzo Pasta, 16 Ounce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina, Water
Check Dal Raccolto Orzo Pasta, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dal Raccolto Orzo Pasta, 16 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dal Raccolto Orzo Pasta, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


