Is Dale Farm Creamy Vanilla Oat Free?

Ingredients
Skimmed Milk, Whey Protein Concentrate (milk), Sugar, Coconut Fat, Glucose Syrup, Water, Emulsifiers (mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids), Cream Flavouring, Stabilisers (locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum), Natural Vanilla Flavouring, Colour (curcumin, Annatto Norbixin). Contains Milk. It may also contain traces of Nuts.
Check Dale Farm Creamy Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dale Farm Creamy Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


