Is Dale Farm Sukie Apple & Blackcurrant Drink 1L Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrates (Apple (2.1%), Blackcurrant (0.5%)), Acid (Citric Acid), Flavouring, Acidity Regulator (Tri Sodium Citrate), Colour (Anthocyanin), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K, Sodium Saccharin), Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulphite (Sulphur Dioxide)), Flavouring, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Vitamin C
Check Dale Farm Sukie Apple & Blackcurrant Drink 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dale Farm Sukie Apple & Blackcurrant Drink 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Alpine® Original Spiced Apple Cider Instant Drink Mix 10-0.74 oz. Pouches
CHERRY, ORANGE, APPLE, LEMON, BLUEBERRY, BLACKCURRANT FRUIT FLAVOR SWEET & SOUR GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY, ORANGE, APPLE, LEMON, BLUEBERRY, BLACKCURRANT
Minute Maid 100% Apple Fruit Juice Drink, 10 fl oz, 6 Bottles
Mott's for Tots Apple Juice Drink, 64 Fl Oz Bottle, 1 Count
Alpine™ Sugar Free Spiced Apple Cider Instant Drink Mix 10-0.14 oz. Pouches
About this product
Juice · Bottle


