Is Dale Farm Sukie Orange Drink 1L Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Orange Fruit from Comminute (1%), Acid (Citric Acid), Stabilisers (E414, E445), Colours (E160e & E160a (II)), Acidity Regulator (Tri Sodium Citrate), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K, Sodium Saccharin), Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulphite (Sulphur Dioxide)), Colour (Anthocyanin), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Flavourings, Vitamin C

Check Dale Farm Sukie Orange Drink 1L against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking