Is Daleside Brewery Blonde 500ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley, Wheat, Hops & Yeast
Check Daleside Brewery Blonde 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daleside Brewery Blonde 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Starbucks Unsweetened Iced Coffee Beverage - Blonde Roast, 48 fl oz Bottle, Made with Rich Cow Milk, OU Kosher Dairy
Minute Maid Lemonade 6 - 16.9 fl oz (500ml) Bottles 101.4 fl oz (3.0 l)
Nescafe Gold Espresso Blonde
Listerine® Cool Mint® Antiseptic 500ml Bottle
Nescafe Gold Espresso Blonde Instant Coffee
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
MaltyFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


