Is Daleside Brewery Blonde 500ml Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat
wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley, Wheat, Hops & Yeast
Check Daleside Brewery Blonde 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daleside Brewery Blonde 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Starbucks Unsweetened Iced Coffee Beverage - Blonde Roast, 48 fl oz Bottle, Made with Rich Cow Milk, OU Kosher Dairy
Minute Maid Lemonade 6 - 16.9 fl oz (500ml) Bottles 101.4 fl oz (3.0 l)
Nescafe Gold Espresso Blonde
Listerine® Cool Mint® Antiseptic 500ml Bottle
Nescafe Gold Espresso Blonde Instant Coffee
About this product
Beer · Bottle


