Is Dalgety Instant Ginger Tea 126G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

60% Ginger, 40% Honey, 100% Natural, 100% Caffeine Free

Check Dalgety Instant Ginger Tea 126G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dalgety Instant Ginger Tea 126G is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast