Is Dalla Costa Al Nero Di Seppia (squid Ink) Spaghetti 500g Imported From Italy Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Cuttlefish Ink 4, Fish Powder, Lemon Best Befobc Date Printed On Side

Check Dalla Costa Al Nero Di Seppia (squid Ink) Spaghetti 500g Imported From Italy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch