Is Dalla Costa Disney Cars Tricolour Pasta Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina, Dehydrated Tomato 0,4%, Dehydrated Spinach 0,4%
Check Dalla Costa Disney Cars Tricolour Pasta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dalla Costa Disney Cars Tricolour Pasta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Dalla Costa Disney Cars Tricolour Pasta is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


