Is Dalla Costa Disney Princess Tricolour Pasta Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina, Dehydrated Tomato 0,4%, Dehydrated Spinach 0,4%
Check Dalla Costa Disney Princess Tricolour Pasta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dalla Costa Disney Princess Tricolour Pasta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Dalla Costa Disney Princess Tricolour Pasta is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish


