Is Dalla Costa Tri-Colour Teddy Pasta Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina, Dehydrated Tomato 1,5%, Dehydrated Spinach 1,5%
Check Dalla Costa Tri-Colour Teddy Pasta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dalla Costa Tri-Colour Teddy Pasta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Dalla Costa Tri-Colour Teddy Pasta is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


