Is Dalla Terra Garden Antipasto Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red and Green Pepper, Eggplant, Mushrooms, Sunflower oil, Garlic, Spices, Sugar, Salt, Vinegar.

Check Dalla Terra Garden Antipasto against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyVinegarySavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSaladDipping