Is D'allesandro Dried Giant White Grains Corn, Dried Giant White Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRIED CORN
Check D'allesandro Dried Giant White Grains Corn, Dried Giant White against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open D'allesandro Dried Giant White Grains Corn, Dried Giant White in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Mission White Corn Tortillas 30 CT
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
Trader Joe's White Cheddar Corn Puffs
Guerrero Tortillas Corn White Maiz Blanco Bag 30 Count - 27.5 Oz
Popcorners White Cheddar Crunchy Wholesome Popped-Corn Snack 1 Ounce Bags - Pack of 40
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


