Is Dallies edible decor Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

dextrose, dextrin, corn starch, vanilla flavor, gum arabic, confectioner's glaze sugar, fd,c red 40, carnauba wax, yellow 5 blue 1, soy lecithin, titaniurn dioxide, soy protein, contains soy

Check Dallies edible decor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingBaking