Is Dallies Red Sugar Crystals Edible Decor, 3.5 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Confectioner's Glaze, Fd&c Red 3, Red 40 Lake, Carnauba Wax, Yellow 6 Lake, Blue 2

Check Dallies Red Sugar Crystals Edible Decor, 3.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dallies Red Sugar Crystals Edible Decor, 3.5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking