Is Dallies Sequins Edible Decor, 2.0 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Corn Starch, Fractionated Palm Kernel Oil, Cellulose Gum, Soy Lecithin, Vanillin, Polysorbate 60, Fd&c Yellow 5, Red 40, Yellow 6, Blue 1, Confectioner's Glaze
Check Dallies Sequins Edible Decor, 2.0 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dallies Sequins Edible Decor, 2.0 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dallies Sequins Edible Decor, 2.0 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingBaking


