Is Dallies Tombstones & Sprinkles Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Corn Starch, Fractionated Palm Kernel Oil, Cellulose Gum, Soy Lecithin, Glucose, Vanillin, Polysorbate 60, Fd&c Red 40, Red 3, Blue 1, Yellow 6, Gum Arabic, Confectioner's Glaze
Check Dallies Tombstones & Sprinkles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dallies Tombstones & Sprinkles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Granule
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking


