Is Dalmatia Fig Spread - 1.05 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Figs, Sugar, Water, Fruit Pectin, Citric Acid (Acidity Regulator), Lactic Acid (Acidity Regulator), Ascorbic Acid

Check Dalmatia Fig Spread - 1.05 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dalmatia Fig Spread - 1.05 Oz is available at 2 retailers

KrogerAmazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping